Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በታክስ ዕዳ የተያዘ ተሽከርካሪ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2018 የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅበትን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ሕጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-15/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ኢሉ አባ ቦራ ቅ/ጽ/ ቤት ገ/ድዴሳ፣ ያዮ፤

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም የፈረንጅ ጥድ ግንዲላ እንዲሁም በነዚሁ ዲስትሪክቶች ላይ የዝርያዎች ድብልቅ ግንዲላ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡ/ምዕ/ኢት/ሕ/ክል/መ/ጠቅ/ፍ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለፍ/ቤቱ ሥራ አገ/ት የሚሰጡ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸውን ባለ ሁለት እግር ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ከሕጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት

የደቡ/ምዕ/ኢት/ሕ/ክል/መ/ጠቅ/ፍ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለፍ/ቤቱ ሥራ አገ/ት የሚሰጡ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸውን ባለ ሁለት እግር ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ከሕጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ/ ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (SC)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4b3ad22-45e7-49e8-a2c9-ccea20c52d19/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81db9d4c-acb0-45a8-bac2-d03a5ea17688/open Lot Information

The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal

Beeksisa Caalbaasii Lakk. 0132/M/18 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Cawwaaqaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Fi Gandoota Aanicha Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Bituu Barbaada

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) Beeksisa CaalbaasiiLakk. 0132/M/18 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Cawwaaqaa bara baajataa 2019tti

Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Architectural and Engineering Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Smart Headquarters & Multi-Complex Project (Reference Number SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26).

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Invitation to International Expression of Interest (EOI)FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 10, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26

The Ministry of Industry is Seeking an Individual Consultant to Prepare the Project Completion Report (PCR) for the Integrated Agro-Industrial Parks Support Project, Financed by the African Development Bank.

The Ministry of Agriculture (MoA), Through the Participatory Agriculture and Climate Transformation (PACT) Programme Funded by IFAD, is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Establishment of a State-of-the-art Plant Tissue Culture Center.

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Different Stationery

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9e5e095-eaf5-42ac-8e74-689c0e4337b2/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I7/2019

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88530e75-1175-4ff5-9676-6363687cec96/open Lot Information