Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በታክስ ዕዳ የተያዘ ተሽከርካሪ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2018 የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅበትን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ሕጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-15/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ኢሉ አባ ቦራ ቅ/ጽ/ ቤት ገ/ድዴሳ፣ ያዮ፤
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም የፈረንጅ ጥድ ግንዲላ እንዲሁም በነዚሁ ዲስትሪክቶች ላይ የዝርያዎች ድብልቅ ግንዲላ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡ/ምዕ/ኢት/ሕ/ክል/መ/ጠቅ/ፍ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለፍ/ቤቱ ሥራ አገ/ት የሚሰጡ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸውን ባለ ሁለት እግር ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ከሕጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
የደቡ/ምዕ/ኢት/ሕ/ክል/መ/ጠቅ/ፍ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለፍ/ቤቱ ሥራ አገ/ት የሚሰጡ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸውን ባለ ሁለት እግር ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ከሕጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ/ ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91de6bf0-816b-4670-8491-54ee0d7f4cac/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40f55b37-a1b8-4dfa-8456-3e2d471c1c6b/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/592f9cd6-960b-4b54-b26a-8d5b4b5b0af2/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7425faf5-68bd-4502-a30b-4dc3b9064b08/open Lot Information
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals REF. PRO32-3-PMU/26-5-1 The United
Ethiopian Airlines Group is Inviting Potential Contractors for the Design-Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation, Runway Strip, and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T634 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite potential contractors
The United Nations Development Programme (UNDP), on Behalf of the Office of the United Nations Resident Coordinator in Ethiopia, is Seeking a National Individual Consultant to Conduct a Survey on Ethiopian Bank Services.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) National consultant for Conducting Bank Services Survey UNDP-ETH-00765
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) Title of the EOI: Procurement of Spare Parts to Reinstate the
The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.
Capital (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding)Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1. Public Servants’ Social Security Administration hereunder referred