Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16c03fcd-ede7-4bb2-847f-d70cfe8e586d/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahirdar Branch Office: “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service”

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed27c0b8-d472-4faf-a566-0263cd8f24be/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0141-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና

Wollo University: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃ ግዥ Kiot/2018

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/40297344-a53f-407f-85e0-ad2ecd17af7a/open   Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Laboratory Equipment” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Wollo University Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4b71a30d-45fa-46bb-9616-e2d432156fc0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: MU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Shawaa Kibba Lixaa.Konkolaataa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Obbo Mangistuu Araarsaa fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Shugguxee(Taakkalaa) Dheeressaa gidduu falmii raawwachiisa murtii jiru ilaalchisee

The Meta Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Eligible Contractors for the Construction of the Laga Doke Modern Fruit Nursery, Funded by the World Bank (IDA) Under the Ethiopian Food System Resilience Program.

The Seka Chokorsa Woreda Finance Office Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Construction of the Small Scale Irrigation Schemes

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 27, 2026) Jimma Zone, Seka Chokorsa Woreda Finance Office INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Procurement Reference Number: – ET-OROMIA-SEKA

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ዋና ኦዲተር መስሪያ ቤት ሰርቨር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2018 የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ዋና ኦዲተር መ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ዕቃዎች ሕጋዊ

በአብክመ ሰ/ሽዋ ዞን ግሼ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት እና ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለግሼ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የፅሕፈት መሣሪያዎች የፈርኒቸር እቃዎች የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች  አላቂ የፅዳት

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለበት ዳዊት ፌጤ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ በቀለ ቱፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

Ministry of Agriculture: Procurement of Uniforms

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a9aa30b7-9751-4d39-9f98-d44db9ac5415/open  Invitation to Bid

Dhabbaata Mayikiroo Fayinansii Isheet Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii Gurgurtaa Mana Jireenyaa Yeroo2aa Bahe Dhabbaati keenyaa Dhabbaata Mayikiroo Fayinansii Isheet qabeenyaa isaa kan ta’e

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ የሺ ገ/ጊዮርጊስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ገ/ጊዮርጊስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ