Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/de155374-ae5d-4223-abae-2c80b239afe5/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-NC-0106-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/NC/0080/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debremarkos University: ለሁለት አመት የሚቆይ ዳቦ ጋጋሪ አገልግሎት ግዥ/main Campus /

Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ የእርሻ ትራክተሮች፣ የቮልቮ መኪና ተሳቢ፣ የዘር መዝሪያ ማሽን፣ የእህል መውቂያ ማሽኖች

በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር EAC 028 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የBEARING (ኩሽኔታ) ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። 2. ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሠነዱን

ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የBEARING (ኩሽኔታ) ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/53d555ef-2eb0-4ac2-8c93-8f279f722dd0/open Reference Number: EADA-NCB-NC-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EADA/NCB/PU/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Sewing Service/የልብስ ስፊት አገልግሎት

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.

The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.

NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.

የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders