Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/SVC/0013/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of Cafeteria Services at its Headquarters and the Supply of Various Personal Protective Materials, Including Raincoats, Malaria/cholera RDT Kits, and More.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቤት የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ስቱዲዬ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) በውጪ ኦዲተሮች ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር 0011/2018 ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026
ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026 እስክ 2028 የተሰሩ የኩባንያዉ ሒሳቦችን ውል በመግባት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ
HELVETAS Swiss Interoperation Would Like to Procure Tents/mobile Shop
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply & delivery of Tents/Mobile shop for Sunday Market to Job
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 79/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61a0cbea-9f62-45ba-8669-b55649898b24/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ec5f11-a292-4d6d-b5d2-30d3fbb53c9d/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d0706f0-e1f5-4d85-9a67-b2ce2d582fb5/open Lot Information
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ መጋዘን እና የተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 038/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders to Participate in Supplying GYM Machine Spare Parts
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION to Local Competitive BidBid No.16/2026/2027 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and potential
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Education Equipment, Including Exercise Books, Pens, Pencils, and Sharpeners, to Support Humanitarian Interventions in Diga, Kiramu, and Guto Gida Woredas of the East Wollega Zone in the Oromia Region
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID# FIDO/0030/2026 Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing launched a new humanitarian