Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 27, 2026) 13የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/45d80100-3e11-4f8b-aa8b-324e495221e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Educational Materials Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Educational Materials

Dire Gazetta (Mar 25, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬዳዋ ከተማ ስራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት ፑል እና በስሩ ላሉት ተቋማት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ የሚያገለግሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ በጨረታ ግዥ ለማድረግ

በድሬዳዋ ከተማ ስራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት ፑል እና በስሩ ላሉት ተቋማት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ የሚያገለግሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ በጨረታ ግዥ ለማድረግ ስለሚፈልግ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c3dcdf3-d4bf-45e0-bd76-35e6171c76eb/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0054-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Gambella University Procurement of የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ ግዥ

Government (Mar 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d4d3bb2-3aa7-405b-94fe-45f5b402fc12/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy Procurement of Bid for Workshop Tools for a Green Energy Incubation Center

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14ab0c31-a2dd-4e60-ad97-7c4a23973b50/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሀዋሳ ጉ/ቅ/ ፅ/ቤት የኔትዎርክ ዝርጋታ እቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33e5a360-8f65-47d6-9a24-e64cbf7af6f4/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f889ddf1-2614-410f-8919-a79aa024b1fc/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/072e68ab-b063-4004-917a-3eb0ba4d72ff/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9030a21-5825-48ee-9734-78f57e9dc91f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abac37d2-cbd2-41d3-8f69-a3775ca051af/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b203c1-b117-4035-98e4-4e7686e721e4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9cf71191-b14b-4296-b8db-0c6d00ae957f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/144a7096-8a08-4d2a-8d76-785f18731d77/open Lot Information