Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሸከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/SVC/0013/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of Cafeteria Services at its Headquarters and the Supply of Various Personal Protective Materials, Including Raincoats, Malaria/cholera RDT Kits, and More.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቤት የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ስቱዲዬ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7804f60c-28f3-47db-b210-824c5fa598d9/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/324a81b0-6737-43a0-8a5d-6e5056d1843b/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f89beca-7ada-46af-94d3-64cc0a18c4d2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7891d03d-4233-4dfa-bbd9-1aa212029c5c/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies/ለፋርማሲ ማስተባበሪያ ክፍል አግልግሎት የሚውል የህክምና እቃ ግዥ
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5b06d2d-c30b-4196-a3ef-79bbe0c06520/open Lot Information
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ከመስከረም 01 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. እስከ መስከረም 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. ድረስ የሚያመርተውን ለሳሙና መስሪያ ግብዓት የሚሆነውን የተነጠረ ሞራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተረፈ ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ከመስከረም 01 ቀን 2018ዓ.ም እስከ
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ለክበብ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ፍፋግ–ግጨ-005/2019 ተቋማችን ለክበብ አገልግሎት ለጽዳት መገልገያ የሚውሉ የግብዓት ዓይነቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
SOS Children’s Village Ethiopia Invites Potential Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of ICT Hardware Equipment.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR ICT ITEMS LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Ethiopia REFERENCE NUMBER: Pro/007/2026 ISSUANCE DATE:
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Chicken Feeding Equipment.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID /IFB/ National Competitive bid (NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia