Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሰናይ ዘሪሁን እና ዩፍ ባለዕዳ አል አሰብ ጀኔራል ትሬዲንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ

የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026)   Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in

Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ

የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e65e9529-c1dd-4dc4-9ee3-017639a03d85/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a022fe8d-00ec-4c7f-a3e3-b0c705ad0942/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06dcea09-693f-4fb9-8316-6a273e0729e5/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f543f01a-f9bc-4dea-983f-df6053fdc0df/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/590a7c68-954a-4efc-8872-87d74798e8e3/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcec48ab-b983-42c7-86db-6ad214032ef2/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5089b4b6-d7dd-4603-bb46-e7b8cfec7a25/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Black and White (የብረት ቀለም)

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15f7bb1b-8c3c-481e-adae-1fc1f5c324ff/open Lot Information

Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Building Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c4ec6ed-0eba-4ed2-8b02-71cb3a4eb8b8/open Lot Information