Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሰናይ ዘሪሁን እና ዩፍ ባለዕዳ አል አሰብ ጀኔራል ትሬዲንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ

የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026)   Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in

Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ

የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of IT Infrastructure Divided Into Two Lots: Lot I (Supermicro Enterprise Server Cluster with Vmware Cloud Foundation) and Lot II (GPU-Enabled AI Servers).

ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የጫማ ግዥ ለማከናወን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ፋብሪካዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) አገር አቀፍ የግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ባ/ግጨ/ጫማ/2026/27/15 1. ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug Program (ERCS-EDP) Invites Eligible Pharmaceutical Manufacturers and Their Authorized Local Agents to Submit Quotations for the Supply of Pharmaceutical Products.

የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERC DSPA .ግ.ቁ.ጨ. 02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው

Oromia Bank Would Like to Extend the Bid Closing and Opening Period for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Floated Under Bid Notice No.OT/02/2026-27.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Bid Extension for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Oromia Bank would like to extend the bid closing

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ቀን እርማት አውጥቷል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) እርማት ነሐሴ 10 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በቁጥር 2744 በገጽ 28 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በወጣዉ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ

Heifer Project International (HPI) is Seeking Potential Service Providers for a One-year Security Service Contract.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Security Service Ref #HE/ITB/003/26 Helfer Project International (HPI) is an international non-

Nib International Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Different Goods and Services.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT GOODS AND SERVICES Nib International Bank

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/148701fb-a7a7-4694-99fb-b0ffd747e699/open Lot Information