Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዬን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/050/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሂሩት ሽበሺ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/201039 28/08/2017
የቦታው ስፋት 86.50 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bc6842f0-7e31-4623-ba4d-0e56a37424b7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FTVETI-NCB-NC-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Catering Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ላሰራው ህንጻ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ስራ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Detailed Design and Construction Supervision of Several Road Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials to Strengthen Biodiversity Conservation, Gender Equity, and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 06 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rental Vehicles for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan) and its Working Boundaries.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) National Competitive BidFLOATING DATE:AS OF JULY 27,2026RFQ NO. 4286056 Ethio telecom Invites all interested and
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers for the Procurement of Nursery and Demonstration Farm Fencing, Anchoring Materials, and Tools.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. 03 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Various ICT Equipment, Including Laptop Computers, UPS (20 KVA), Core Switches, Access Points, Tablets, Digital Signage, Wireless Mice, and Wildlife Camera Trappers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for tenderBid Announcement No. 02 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Landscape Management.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 05 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide a Supply and Installation Package for an Audio-Visual System for its Meeting Hall.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for TenderBid Announcement No Lot-01 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 04 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing