Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዬን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/050/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሂሩት ሽበሺ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ብዙነሽ ጥበቡ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/201039 28/08/2017
የቦታው ስፋት 86.50 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bc6842f0-7e31-4623-ba4d-0e56a37424b7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FTVETI-NCB-NC-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Catering Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36a0c181-9e46-4609-b8bd-8800b0983e7b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74b78f62-9edf-49a2-a6cb-42a37c436d94/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture (Studio Tables, Guest Sofas, Tables & Chairs)
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d37ba89f-1f63-482d-ab25-3e77732111e4/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ab703b6-2bbf-45f0-a727-63f00c9acb75/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute (EATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Medium and Large-scale Wheat Warehouses Across Six Woredas in the Amhara Region as Part of the Climate Resilient Wheat Value Chain Development (CREW) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Small Works (One-Envelope Bidding Process) IFB Number: ET-CREW-ATI-02/2024-W-OCB ICB Employer: Ethiopian Agricultural
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rental Vehicles for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan) and its Working Boundaries (RFQ No. 4286056).
ethiotelecom (Jul 23, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF JULY 27, 2026RFQ NO. 4286056Requirements 1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and
የቦታ ስፋት 187.82 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ዘረወርቅ በቀለ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ዘለቃሽ ሰሜ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
የጭነት መኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሽፈራው ተስፋዬ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ለንጮ ለታ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
The Jimma Zone Police Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a B+G+4 Building Project in Jimma Town.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID 1. JIMMAZONE POLICE DEPARTMENT has secured budget for the procurement