Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት ለማሳተም ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው ዝርዝር መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/049/2018 ቡና ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) 1.Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Purchase of Two Vault Cabinets Under a National Competitive Bid and One-time Contract.
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን ዝርዝር በግልጽ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ከዚህ በታች በቀረበው
የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computers, Scanners, and Printers.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Desktop Computers, Scanners and Printers Vision Fund Micro Finance
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.
Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement
ስፖርት ዘ ብሪጅ እንደ አውሮፓውያን አቆጣጠር ከጃንዋሪ 2024 ጀምሮ ሂሳቡን ለሶስት ተከታታይ ዓመታት እንዲመረመርለት የውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለመቅጠር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) ጨረታና ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የውጭ ኦዲተር የሂሳብ ምርመሪ አገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ስፖርት ዘ ብሪጅ እንደ አውሮፓውያን
Afrobarometer is Seeking a National Partner (NP) in Ethiopia to Conduct a Nationally Representative Sample Survey of the Adult Population (n=1,200) for Round 11, Scheduled for 2026/2027.
Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) REQUEST FOR IDS FOR AN AFROBAROMETER NATIONAL PARTNER IN ETHIOPIA TO CONDUCT AN ROUND 11 SURVEY Afro
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2dd4e733-53fa-47e9-ada0-0a6afcd74f0a/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86abb2aa-ac1e-4dd6-bf47-4c84da497194/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f97c40-f47a-4db3-bd81-402cc0f266a8/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery ሳር ማጨጃ (የነዳጅ) 2019
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8163c2fc-95b6-465e-8503-9c967768857b/open Lot Information
UNHCR Representation in Ethiopia Invites Expressions of Interest from Property Owners and Registered Real Estate Agencies for the Identification of Suitable Office Premises for the Relocation of the UNHCR Country Office in Addis Ababa.
Capital (Jul 19, 2026) UNHCR Addis Ababa EXPRESSION OF INTEREST – OFFICE PREMISES FOR UNHCR COUNTRY OFFICE ADDIS ABABA UNHCR