Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4b71a30d-45fa-46bb-9616-e2d432156fc0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: MU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b09ba854-6f50-4ff7-ae47-27831fb5ac7b/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Furniture ” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service Would Like To Procure Furniture
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/96fa302a-de2c-4fc2-8013-0f6ad19cddf3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0279-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Mor -ncb-0014/2018 bid Procurement Information
Ministry of Revenue: Office Cleaning Service (@mor Adama) and Bishoftu Tax Center)3
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eabdb02e-2273-409b-9dd2-d44fa3c0f6e1/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC-NCB-004/2018/BID/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement of Protocol Uniform 3
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f5775dd-d624-4255-9272-9baeed9a9920/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Accreditation Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2680b6bd-c3db-46de-a144-0f6cf5fd3069/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76675605-c70e-47f3-92f9-4c3e20fba072/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa23aa46-a43c-4c87-94a7-5b7d5fad2944/open Lot Information
በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 አስተዳደር የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/18 በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 አስተዳደር ለ2019 ዓ.ም ግልጽ ጨረታ
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የሲራሮ ወራዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ለሚገኙ ሴከተር መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የሲራሮ ወራዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንግስት በምስራቅ ባሌ ዞን የራይቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችና የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ካሸናፊው ላይ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንግስት በምስራቅ ባሌ ዞን የራይቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ /
የለገጣፎ ለገ ዳዲ ክ/ከ/ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የተለያዩ ደንብ ልብስ፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች (ፈርኒቸር)፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችና የመሳሰሉት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ/ም የለገጣፎ ለገ ዳዲ ክ/ከ/ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል መንግሥት በጌዴኦ ዞን የገደብ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ጽ/ቤት አላቂ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ሞተር ሣይክል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል መንግሥት በጌዴኦ ዞን የገደብ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ጽ/ቤት ሎት 1