Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b972d347-bdec-4da7-b3a5-784868316574/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ (ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e16d9a6a-a21a-4396-a1c3-a26237bedea4/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G- NW-0027-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement

Wollo University: ለአዲስ የውሃ መስመር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5b24f90-bbe8-45c4-a2bf-d30d404267a9/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24273c6d-91cd-4842-aad0-d37e39f0f20a/open Lot Information

Ministry Of Revenue Adama Branch Office: Procurement of a 3 Star Hotel

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ec0a3d49-24b2-4212-bdb2-be4b7ab10cde/open

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df27941c-b7e9-4ad0-9ef5-33b22edb5c25/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb4b3a2c-2098-4aec-b3dd-8714c529603f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M93

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95b271a8-64c9-4ab3-b4a4-6ed081050da0/open Lot Information

በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019

አፍሪካ አንድነት ቁ.1 አጸደ ህጻናትና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የት/ት እቃ፤ የህክምና እቃ፣ የጽዳት እቃ፤ ዝቅተኛ ቋሚ እቃ፤ ፕላንትና ማሽነሪ፤ ህንጻና ቁሳቁስ እና የተለያዩ የጥገና ስራዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ዓመታዊ የሂሳብ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት አመታዊ ኦዲት እንዲሰራለት