Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡ/ምዕ/ኢት/ሕ/ክል/መ/ጠቅ/ፍ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለፍ/ቤቱ ሥራ አገ/ት የሚሰጡ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸውን ባለ ሁለት እግር ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ከሕጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
የደቡ/ምዕ/ኢት/ሕ/ክል/መ/ጠቅ/ፍ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለፍ/ቤቱ ሥራ አገ/ት የሚሰጡ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸውን ባለ ሁለት እግር ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ከሕጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ/ ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዋድላ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት ሎት1. የመንገድ ማሽነሪ ኪራይ፣ ሎት2. በሰቆጣ ቃል ኪዳን ስምምነት ፕሮጀክት የውሃ ዕቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የዋድላ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት የመንገድ ማሽነሪ ኪራይ እና በሰቆጣ ቃል ኪዳን ስምምነት ፕሮጀክት የውሃ ዕቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት 1. የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ሎት 2. የቧንቧ ውኃ
በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የቧንቧ ውኃ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ጀኔሬተር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጥገና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information
JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95256c60-61a1-4ef1-bce7-97e3f925acbd/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2e086f-ec6f-4277-978d-c527f454cfa9/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Stationery Supplies, and Cleaning Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) MODJO POULTRY FARM (MPE) SPECIFIC NATIONAL PROCUREMENT NOTICE (NCP) Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National
Ethiopian Institution of Ombudsman፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43af4f61-6364-4d5f-a88a-8d5c9e00e262/open Lot Information