Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/96fa302a-de2c-4fc2-8013-0f6ad19cddf3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0279-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Mor -ncb-0014/2018 bid Procurement Information
Ministry of Revenue: Office Cleaning Service (@mor Adama) and Bishoftu Tax Center)3
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eabdb02e-2273-409b-9dd2-d44fa3c0f6e1/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC-NCB-004/2018/BID/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement of Protocol Uniform 3
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/37b3c31f-d5d3-4877-bc46-b1bd6f7f4492/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Werabe University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50fc6c3f-f571-47c4-8b6c-422571215870/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለተማሪ ቀለብ የጤፍ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አቢሲንያ ባንክ መጋዘን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ስሰጠው ብድር ዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመስከቱትን ንብረቶች
በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የኖሌ ካባ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት መሣሪያዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፤ ቋሚ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሣሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች ፣ የሕንጻ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች፣ የመንግሥት ሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ ፍራሾች፣ ብርድ ልብስ፣ አንሶላ እና ትራስ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል፣ ጀኔሬተር፣ ፎቶ ኮፒ፣ ሞንታርቦ፣ ዲጅታል ቪድዮ ካሜራ እና የውሃ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የኖሌ ካባ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የጽሕፈት
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible, Licensed, and Technically Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Exercise Books and Blue Pens as Detailed Below Through a National Open Tender
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) GOOD NEIGHBORS ETHIOPIA (GNE) PROCUREMENT OF THE EXERCISE BOOKS & PENS REF. NO. GNE/12/2026 1. Introduction PROCUREMENT
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computer
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation of Urgent Bid for Desktop Computer Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing a humanitarian
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 26/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ
Lion Bank S.C. (LIB) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Desktop Computers
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REF. NO. LIB/NCB/G/003/2026-27 FY Lion Bank S.C. (LIB) invites sealed
የሄልቬታስ-አፕ ውሜን ሀዋሳ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዳዬ ከተማ አስተዳደር 02 ቀበሌ እና በዳዬ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስቴድየም ቀበሌ የወጣት ሴቶችና ልጃገረዶችን ኑሮ ለማሻሻል የሚያገለግል የሼድ ስራ በተዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሠረት ጥቃቅን እና አነስተኛ በብረታ ብረት እና እንጨት ሥራ ዘርፍ ብቻ ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸው ማህበራት መካከል ጨረታውን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማምረቻ እና የመሸጫ ሼድ ሥራ የሄልቬታስ–አፕ ውሜን ሀዋሳ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faddd42e-d3c8-4c46-850c-84a5ee999b78/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals CP
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/add21ab6-7695-4332-821d-606e9c47717a/open Lot Information