Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid for Printing Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27 I.AACCSA, established in 1947, is Ethiopia’s leading business membership organization, dedicated to promoting private sector growth

The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectorial Associations (AACCSA) Invites Bids for the Printing of the Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27.

Addis Zemen (Mar 30, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 46/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት አዘጋጆች (Event Organizers) በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር እንዲያዘጋጁ ግዴታ (mandatory) ሰነዶችን ማቀረብ የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Re- Bid NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/12/2025/26 Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive proposals from bidders for

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a4d8241e-e899-4086-bf1f-e365f3b0a021/open

ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።

Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders to Participate in the Tender for Purchase of Modify Starch.

The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders

የአድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጥበቃ እና የገፀ-ምድር ስፍራዎች ማስዋብ አገልግሎቶች በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ፡– አ/ድ/መ/-002/2019 የአድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጥበቃ

በደቡብ ኢት/ክ/መ/በጌዴኦ ዞን የቡሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቡሌ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የመንገድ መብራት ፖል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢት/ክ/መ/ በጌዴኦ ዞን የቡሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቡሌ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በቁጥር ቡ/ማ/1606/218/

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በእንስሳት እና አሣ ሀብት ልማት ቢሮ በከልል በጦርነት የተጐዱ አካባቢዎች የእንስሳት መሰረተ ልማቶችን መልሶ ማቋቋም ፕሮጀክት ለፕሮጀክቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል በ2018 ዓ.ም በሪስቶር ፕሮጀክት በጀት የሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና ጎማ በሀገር ውስጥ ገበያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Reputable and Licensed Suppliers to Bid for the Construction of Women’s and Girls Friendly Safe Spaces in Kondal Woreda, West Wollega, Oromia Region.

Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa Fi Dhabamsiisa Qabeenya Mootummaa Sibiloota Cacaboo Gosa Addaa Addaa, Gommaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Qorqorroo Ciccitaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Fi Meeshalee Biiroo Keessaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Tajaajilaan Alaa Caal-baasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada.

Godina Qellem Wallaggaatti Waajjirii Maallaqaa A/S/Canqaa Finfinnee Irraa KM 580 Fagaattee Kan Argamtu Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Dorgoomsiisee Dhiyeessisu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Qellem Wallaggaatti Waajjirii Maallaqaa A/S/Canqaa Finfinnee irraa KM 580 fagaattee kan