Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc521bfa-e64f-4d5c-8f9e-3b22d359dd06/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HOF-NCB-G-0056-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase of Samsung
House of Federation: Procurement of Samsung Galaxy A26 8 Plus 256 GB
Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6d68e2e-be18-4b72-8b73-710a7cf2929c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 82 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Training Material with Printing
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4941d678-c2fc-498e-ab3d-db9911d1ddc6/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MInT-NCB-NC-0069-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ministry of Innovation and Technology: Procurement of Hotel Service
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 27, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid Procurement of HDPE pipe, Fittings and HDPE welder Bid No: NCB/HTWSSSE/G-GI/09/2018 1. Hawassa Town Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intends to
Hawassa Town Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of HDPE Pipes, Fittings, Valves, and Welding Machines.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f94b1d53-1a80-48a1-b031-a3b26c2849c7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 2016 ሐዋሳ ጉ/ ኮ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የፍሬን ማስተር ስሊንደር ግዥ
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15c07010-9f41-4436-a553-061cccf9f702/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d58f8954-9056-4791-ad54-e997476e76e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c330331b-9cf0-4191-8fbd-77235b22ce7c/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Network Materials New
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aba691f-d776-4345-af3a-22287d52562f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 8 ሐዋሳ ጉ/ ኮ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል HZJ 75-0043002 የሮተር ቁጥርግዥ
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11a3ed7f-e96f-412f-bddf-65f35fd7f528/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/babbcb86-9914-4669-bd83-85ba3dc3d4dc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c081292d-700f-4435-b21d-c940702a2eb0/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office፡ ሎት 06 የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ /UNITY PARK/
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a60f7aa1-4b73-40ac-b56b-6aefc6e4d6b0/open