Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/40297344-a53f-407f-85e0-ad2ecd17af7a/open   Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Laboratory Equipment” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Wollo University Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4b71a30d-45fa-46bb-9616-e2d432156fc0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: MU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b09ba854-6f50-4ff7-ae47-27831fb5ac7b/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Furniture ” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Archives and Library Service Would Like To Procure Furniture

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/96fa302a-de2c-4fc2-8013-0f6ad19cddf3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0279-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Mor -ncb-0014/2018 bid Procurement Information

Ministry of Revenue: Office Cleaning Service (@mor Adama) and Bishoftu Tax Center)3

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b78f0c74-531a-4ad3-b1c6-9e14c9d95f03/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a19742fa-2c0f-4510-bc14-44960d239dae/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies (community)++

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79389c98-fce6-46f1-ab97-d271c8c69858/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d6a51a1-9388-4c49-b9d6-ce04ccc1d9ed/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41ce2619-57d3-4557-98bc-f85c3cb1eee3/open Lot Information

የአ/ምንጭ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአ/ምንጭ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለድርጅቱ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ከታች በምድባቸው በዝርዝር የተገለጹትን

በወረዳ 08 አሞራው ጤና ጣቢያ ሊያሰራ ላቀደው አይሶሌሽን ክፍል ግንባታ መስፈርቱን የሚያሟሉ ተቋራጮችን ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 በወረዳ 08 አሞራው ጤና ጣቢያ ሊያሰራ ላቀደው አይሶሌሽን ክፍል ግንባታ

በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ የህብረት ፍረ ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1/2019/ዓ.ም በየካ ክፍለ ከተማ የህብረት ፍረ ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Maagaalaa Fiichee Bara Baajata 2019 Keessatti Hojii Ijaarsa Poolii Ibsaa Daandii (Street Lighting Smart Pole) Misooma Koriidaraa Hojjechiisuu Waan Barbaaduuf Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyyoolessaa Baasuun Kontaraktaroota Hayyama Hojii Elektiromekaanikaalaa Qabanii Fi Ulaagaa Sanada Caalbaasii Keessatti Taa’e Guutan Dorgomsiisee Hojjechiisuu Baarbaada