Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc521bfa-e64f-4d5c-8f9e-3b22d359dd06/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HOF-NCB-G-0056-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase of Samsung
House of Federation: Procurement of Samsung Galaxy A26 8 Plus 256 GB
Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6d68e2e-be18-4b72-8b73-710a7cf2929c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 82 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Training Material with Printing
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4941d678-c2fc-498e-ab3d-db9911d1ddc6/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MInT-NCB-NC-0069-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ministry of Innovation and Technology: Procurement of Hotel Service
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 27, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid Procurement of HDPE pipe, Fittings and HDPE welder Bid No: NCB/HTWSSSE/G-GI/09/2018 1. Hawassa Town Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intends to
Hawassa Town Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of HDPE Pipes, Fittings, Valves, and Welding Machines.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የቢሾፍቱ ፖሊ/ቴ/ሙ/ት/ሥ/ኮሌጅ ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት በኮሌጁ ውስጥ ለሚገኙት ለተለያዩ ዲፓርትመንቶች ለማሰልጠኛ የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቢሾፍቱ ፖሊ/ቴ/ሙ/ት/ሥ/ኮሌጅ ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት በኮሌጁ ውስጥ ለሚገኙት ለተለያዩ ዲፓርትመንቶች ለማሰልጠኛ የሚውሉ
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የባሕር ዳር ሪጅን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ግልጽ ብሔራዊ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የባሕር ዳር ሪጅን ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ኢንቨስትመንት እና ኢንዱስትሪ ቢሮ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የቢሮውን አገልግሎት ለማዘመን የሶፍትዌር ልማት (Software Development) ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ኢንቨስትመንት እና ኢንዱስትሪ ቢሮ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የቢሮውን
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ምንጃር ሸንኮራ ወረዳ ለእንስሳትና አሳ ሃብት ልማት ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል የእንስሳት መድሐኒትና የህከምና መስጫ ቁሳቁስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊውን በመለየት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ምንጃር ሸንኮራ ወረዳ
ይሓ ሪል እስቴት ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አጫርቶ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ይሓ ሪል እስቴት ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎችን ባለ 36 እና 18
በአ/ከ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 5 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) 1ኛ ዙር ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፣ አ/ከ/ክ/ከ/ወ/5/ፋ/ጽ/001/19 በአ/ከ/ክ/ ከተማ የወረዳ 5 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7699e0-de53-4ee8-99a5-067e8a1ba134/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials/የተማሪዎች ቦርሳ ጥራቱን የጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d162b2bd-373b-4ada-87ea-c4ee0f6c0ac5/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/825fcf80-bb44-4a2f-a164-87ef159a7d45/open Lot Information