Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/53d555ef-2eb0-4ac2-8c93-8f279f722dd0/open Reference Number: EADA-NCB-NC-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EADA/NCB/PU/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Sewing Service/የልብስ ስፊት አገልግሎት

Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በታክስ ዕዳ የተያዘ ተሽከርካሪ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2018 የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅበትን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ሕጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-15/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ኢሉ አባ ቦራ ቅ/ጽ/ ቤት ገ/ድዴሳ፣ ያዮ፤

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም የፈረንጅ ጥድ ግንዲላ እንዲሁም በነዚሁ ዲስትሪክቶች ላይ የዝርያዎች ድብልቅ ግንዲላ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡ/ምዕ/ኢት/ሕ/ክል/መ/ጠቅ/ፍ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለፍ/ቤቱ ሥራ አገ/ት የሚሰጡ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸውን ባለ ሁለት እግር ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ከሕጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት

የደቡ/ምዕ/ኢት/ሕ/ክል/መ/ጠቅ/ፍ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለፍ/ቤቱ ሥራ አገ/ት የሚሰጡ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸውን ባለ ሁለት እግር ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ከሕጋዊ አቅራቢዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the CONSULTANT PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE

2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) CONSULTANT PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2028 SNV is a global development partner working to strengthen capacities, catalyze partnerships,

የኢትዮጵያ ጠለፋ መድን አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ኢጠመ/0005/2018 ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለመሸጥ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የኢትዮጵያ ጠለፋ መድን አ.ማ. በአሁኑ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች

SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Milk Antibiotics and Test Kits to Support Our Project

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF MILK ANTIBIOTICS AND TEST KITSBID NUMBER (038/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for Procurement of Different Materials

Fortune (Aug 02, 2026), Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Contractors or Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Construction of a Generator Shade at the UNHCR Melkadida Sub Office Compound.

The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.

Naannoo Oromiyaatti Manni Barumsaa Ifa Boruu Bultii Addaa Haramaayaa Sad, 2ffaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Kanneen Akka Meeshaalee Baruu Fi Barsiisuu, Qulqullina Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’essituu, Foon Sangaa, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyya Keessaa Fi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii Fi Kuduraa Fi Muduraan Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu, Dhaabbileen Ulaagaa Armaan Gaditti Ibsaman Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.