Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) በውጪ ኦዲተሮች ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር 0011/2018 ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026
ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026 እስክ 2028 የተሰሩ የኩባንያዉ ሒሳቦችን ውል በመግባት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Procurement of Umbrella, T-Shirt & Hand Made Bag for Community Engagement Materials Invitation to Bid No. 009/2026 Jhpiego Jhpiego, an affiliate of Johns
Jhpiego Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Offers for the Supply of Community Engagement Materials.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance
CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የመከላከያ ሠራዊት መኮንኖች ክበብ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ የጤፍ ዱቄት፣ አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ፣ የስጋ አቅርቦት፣ የምግብ ቅቤ እና የማር፣ የዶሮ እና የእንቁላል አቅርቦ፣ የባልትናና የጥራጥሬ አቅርቦት ወይም የታሸጉ የምግብ ሸቀጦች እና ዓሳ አቅርቦት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀምናስራውን ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመከላከያ ሠራዊት መኮንኖች ክበብ ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር የተጠቀሱት የተለያዩ አቅርቦቶች ስራዎች በመስኩ
SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the CONSULTANT PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) CONSULTANT PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2028 SNV is a global development partner working to strengthen capacities, catalyze partnerships,
የኢትዮጵያ ጠለፋ መድን አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ኢጠመ/0005/2018 ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለመሸጥ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የኢትዮጵያ ጠለፋ መድን አ.ማ. በአሁኑ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Milk Antibiotics and Test Kits to Support Our Project
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF MILK ANTIBIOTICS AND TEST KITSBID NUMBER (038/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በከተማ ውስጥ ከሚገኙ ጋራዦች የተሽከርካሪ ዓመታዊ ጥገና አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 በወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ የሚገኘው የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for Procurement of Different Materials
Fortune (Aug 02, 2026), Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Contractors or Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Construction of a Generator Shade at the UNHCR Melkadida Sub Office Compound.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) Tender Notice DATE: 31 July 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an