Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) በውጪ ኦዲተሮች ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር 0011/2018 ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026
ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026 እስክ 2028 የተሰሩ የኩባንያዉ ሒሳቦችን ውል በመግባት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Procurement of Umbrella, T-Shirt & Hand Made Bag for Community Engagement Materials Invitation to Bid No. 009/2026 Jhpiego Jhpiego, an affiliate of Johns
Jhpiego Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Offers for the Supply of Community Engagement Materials.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance
CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Rehabilitation of Pond in Kumbi Woreda:- Bulk Excavation, Backfilling, Construction of a Silt Trap Box, Spillway. Collection Chamber, Retaining Wall, and Drainage System, Together with All Associated Civil Works Required to Complete the Rehabilitation of Pond in Kumbi Woreda, East Haraghe Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0031/2026 INVITATION FOR BID Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO). governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different development
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማስራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል አላቂ
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች
FH Ethiopia (FHE) Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation Services
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) National Tender Notice Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation FH Ethiopia (FHE) is a non-governmental organization
Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invite Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Register on the Bank’s SAP Ariba System for Participation in the National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of the Different Materials/items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. invite interested and eligible suppliers to register on
ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ደብተር፣ ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘረውን ደብተር ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
Edukans Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER: SUPPLY OF MATERIALS Edukans Foundation is an international NGO that is based in
አማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት
Hibret Bank Would Like to Invite Interested & Eligible Venders to Bid for the Promotional Items & Campaign Speaker Power (Montarbo Speaker)
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders