Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) በውጪ ኦዲተሮች ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር 0011/2018 ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026
ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026 እስክ 2028 የተሰሩ የኩባንያዉ ሒሳቦችን ውል በመግባት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Procurement of Umbrella, T-Shirt & Hand Made Bag for Community Engagement Materials Invitation to Bid No. 009/2026 Jhpiego Jhpiego, an affiliate of Johns
Jhpiego Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Offers for the Supply of Community Engagement Materials.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance
CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Jimma University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924a9505-9041-4d22-abec-bd9b5f666a9b/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2236554a-a1f4-48de-a85e-e011d9316279/open Lot Information
Mekelle University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b05dcbe-32a0-4bca-8c9d-594f0525e495/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe8869b2-0f95-494a-915d-7b8bbf2f37ed/open Invitation to
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ca41580-48f1-4c74-98a2-132e35be47da/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00c0de6-df79-4947-a90f-546dfb328a92/open Invitation to