Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to submit
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4147af6b-d6d8-47ca-99fe-7837954d9f8f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-NC-0911-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል የቪድዪ እና የካሜራ እንዲሁም ቀጥታ ስርጭት አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ ጨረታ
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/50c170b1-47e1-4e67-881d-2320de1907b3/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0167-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16c03fcd-ede7-4bb2-847f-d70cfe8e586d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahirdar Branch Office: “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service”
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች
የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል መድሃኒትና ሪኤጀንት ለሆስፒታሉ እና ለማህበረሰብ አቀፍ መድሃኒት ቤት እና የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን ዝርዝር
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72b52c35-e733-4234-a68d-02f641bedafd/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የመ/ቤቱ ሠራተኞችን ማመላለሻ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በደረጃ(አንድ)
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን እነዋሪ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ቡድን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 1 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ
ብርሃን ለሕፃናት ያገለገሉ 6 (ስድስት) የሞተር ሳይክሎች አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ለሕፃናት የማህበረሰብ ተሃድሶን መሰረት በማድረግ ሕፃናት ተኮርና የአካል ጉዳትን ያማከለ
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/001befd1-c2bc-45f8-950d-86c19d207963/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c058788c-df5f-40c9-9f70-41cacfd05a44/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6bf47fae-7783-470f-a76b-56305bd3e1db/open Lot Information