Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሸከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/SVC/0013/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of Cafeteria Services at its Headquarters and the Supply of Various Personal Protective Materials, Including Raincoats, Malaria/cholera RDT Kits, and More.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቤት የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ስቱዲዬ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በምስራቅ ጎጃም ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የተሽከርካሪ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ፡– አቶ በእጁ አዘዘ አፈ/ተከሳሽ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር
Nib International Bank Invited for the Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would
አምባሰል የንግድ ሥራዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና የአደጋ መከላከያዎችን ከአቅራቢዎች በማጫረት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የደንብ ልብስ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን አምባሰል የንግድ ሥራዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና የአደጋ
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurements of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services
EL-HADAR ENGINEERING Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Enterprise ERP & Digital PMO Platforms (Primavera Pa/PMIS) for Infrastructure, Construction & Enterprise Support
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) EL-HADAR ENGINEERING OPEN BID INVITATION (INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING) Procurement of Enterprise ERP & Digital PMO Platforms
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders Participate to Supply the Under Listed AC (Air Conditioning Unit) Spare Parts
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION to Local Competitive Bid Bid No. 03/2026/27 1. Commercial Bank of
Sandford International School Hereby Invites Interested Bidders to Submit Bid Proposals for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of the Different Materials for Educational Purposes
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Open Bid “Sandford International School hereby invites interested bidders to submit bid proposals for
The Ethiopian Railways Corporation Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Machinery Rental (Excavator, Loader, Dozer and Single Drum Roller)
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY RENTAL (EXCAVATOR, LOADER, DOZER AND SINGLE DRUM ROLLER) in