Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b972d347-bdec-4da7-b3a5-784868316574/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ (ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e16d9a6a-a21a-4396-a1c3-a26237bedea4/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G- NW-0027-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement
Wollo University: ለአዲስ የውሃ መስመር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMNET FOR LAPTOP COMPUTER CORI-7 LG GRAM STYLE INTEL 32GB1TB SSD
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f127cdf-eac1-4ed3-979a-3060b722c876/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF COLOR PRINTER TONER
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbfa579-636e-40fa-a22c-ebf77132d9d5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2dcf85c-7ef8-4180-b772-dd9ce2fb2a70/open Lot Information
ኢንፎርሜሽን መረብ ደህንነት አስተዳደር የውሃ ቦቲ ኪራይ በ15000ሊትር የሚይዝ መኪና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfc4d53c-d54a-42eb-b687-9419d8745fa1/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Floor Trucking/Angle Iron /Metal Sheet
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62800872-97e4-41e2-9826-4ae6268298b8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement Wi-Fi Route
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bca961f-9318-4081-95ad-a1f88232d657/open Lot Information
Jigjiga University፡ Procurement of Computer Accessory
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e12aa62-936a-4349-b408-29f27a6bcca7/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement Furniture and Electronics Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8560b3ec-6153-445f-a9a0-2f7fe10fe782/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ኦክስጂን ጌጅ እና የብየዳ እቃዎች 30
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/557d29cc-eedc-4470-8f82-2af7f982ee2c/open Lot Information