Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f98eec5-056f-4ea6-8a18-adea4b218340/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ics-ncb-G-0002-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Car Tyre
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 4 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት መድሃኒት እና ለመቀ/ገ/ወ/ትም/ጽ/ቤት እና ግ/ጽ/ቤት በሶቆጣ ቀል ኪዳን ፕሮግራም በጀት በድጋሜ የአትክልት ዘር በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል ስራና ከህሎት ቢሮ የ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ አገልገሎት የሚውል የጋርመንት ማሽነሪ ግዥ ለመፈጸም በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል ስራና ከህሎት ቢሮ የ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ አገልገሎት የሚውል የጋርመንት ማሽነሪ ግዥ ለመፈጸም በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1c493cc-fa5f-4a65-b3c3-e1eaf1ceda9d/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items ክሎሪን የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን አንዱ ጋሎን 45 ኬ.ግ የሚይዝ (Chlorine)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7578346f-9a40-4a39-aa0c-fc1780e8c31d/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials (Exercise Books and Blue Pens)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ead01800-f8c8-46f3-9382-9b484260a2af/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a33938e1-8bb2-46d3-b282-6689fcca6fa8/open Lot Information
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ ለመሽጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ
MSF Belgium – Ethiopia Mission is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Electrical Materials.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR QUOTATION MSF is an international medical and humanitarian, non-profit, organization acting in accordance with
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxillary Equipments) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገለ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxiliary Equipment’s) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d435114e-8e3f-4fcf-b56f-c248b18b2f80/open Invitation to