Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f98eec5-056f-4ea6-8a18-adea4b218340/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ics-ncb-G-0002-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Car Tyre
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 4 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት መድሃኒት እና ለመቀ/ገ/ወ/ትም/ጽ/ቤት እና ግ/ጽ/ቤት በሶቆጣ ቀል ኪዳን ፕሮግራም በጀት በድጋሜ የአትክልት ዘር በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል ስራና ከህሎት ቢሮ የ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ አገልገሎት የሚውል የጋርመንት ማሽነሪ ግዥ ለመፈጸም በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል ስራና ከህሎት ቢሮ የ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ አገልገሎት የሚውል የጋርመንት ማሽነሪ ግዥ ለመፈጸም በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Template Request for Bids Comprehensive Office Renovation & Exterior Façade Construction Works
The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ITB/RFP Tender NoticeITB/RFP Nr: DRC-ETH-NAO-0002-2026 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF Provision of Different Types of Passenger
NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia invites eligible and qualified vendors to submit bids for the supply,
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Ref: HCAP 3 PR-02/BGRC-54/229/26 INVITATION TO BID 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch invites
የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር-01/2019 የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰረተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፤ የተለያዩ የጽፈት
ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ጉዳዩ፡- ጨረታን ይመለከታል። ኩባንያችን ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን
Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Bid Announcement – Procurement of Motorcycles & rental of motorcycle Organization: Willows International Reference No.: Bid
Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company
Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders