Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4147af6b-d6d8-47ca-99fe-7837954d9f8f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-NC-0911-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል የቪድዪ እና የካሜራ እንዲሁም ቀጥታ ስርጭት አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ ጨረታ
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/50c170b1-47e1-4e67-881d-2320de1907b3/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0167-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16c03fcd-ede7-4bb2-847f-d70cfe8e586d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahirdar Branch Office: “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service”
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed27c0b8-d472-4faf-a566-0263cd8f24be/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0141-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና
Wollo University: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃ ግዥ Kiot/2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment/ተንቀሳቃሽ ዋይፍይ (WIFI)
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1406b96c-7c1c-4f20-b2d0-bd7e6604d31d/open Lot Information
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 4 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ ዙር ጥቅል ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Jul 25, 2026) ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የቦሌ
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4aaf4bc-8469-4cf1-90ba-f47dfb060405/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af97943c-02c7-4dbb-a987-a3662d0f2e85/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5f33605-1da1-4b07-a338-3e4064e210ba/open Lot Information
በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ ት/ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው ለሰላም በር ቅ/አ/አ እና የመ/ደ/ት/ ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በውስጥ ገቢና በመደበኛ በጀት የተለያዩ የጥገና ሥራዎችን አወዳድሮ በአሸናፊው ድርጅት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጥገና ሥራዎች ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መመሪያ መ.ቁ.01/19 በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ ት/ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው ለሰላም በር ቅ/አ/አ እና
የነፃነት ጮራ የመጀመሪያና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ጥገና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የነፃነት ጮራ የመጀመሪያና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን
የቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ሕጋዊ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Jul 25, 2026) ለአንደኛ ዙር የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 የቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 08 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት
Safaricom Telecommunications Ethiopia PLC Invites Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Provision of Four Distinct Service Lots for its Facilities in Addis Ababa.
The Reporter (Jul 25, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) EOI for the provision of 24/7 General Building Maintenance, Relocation end