Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር OFWE/BA-04/2018ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ በፊንፊኔ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ስር ሱባ ሰበታ፤ በረክ፤ በምስራቅ ሸዋ ድስትሪክት እና እንጦጦ ጫንጮ ድስትሪክቶች የሚያስተዳድሩት

የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም ባህርዛፍ ደን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to submit

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4147af6b-d6d8-47ca-99fe-7837954d9f8f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-NC-0911-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል የቪድዪ እና የካሜራ እንዲሁም ቀጥታ ስርጭት አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ ጨረታ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/50c170b1-47e1-4e67-881d-2320de1907b3/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0167-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Tyre

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Technology Authority Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f1982016-a4d2-485c-af3e-e4793664a998/open Invitation to

Procurement and Finance Director , Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/601e2909-60a4-4c01-ae8c-4ba72116b96d/open  Invitation to

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5eb9f98b-3e93-4af3-9b92-da75ed856a0b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72d209e0-f0a5-4186-b7c4-c423dc0adad6/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Breaker Type 3phse 163A for 2nd Time /2019

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02dbf6a0-b9ac-4283-8d72-66454a02485d/open Lot Information

Bonga University: Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13508993-e9ff-46db-897f-2fd2e11be119/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff77cbc-d395-499a-ba96-46b33db24956/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Different Types of Toilet Materials /2019

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64962c4a-bdde-46fd-84e4-f4e32e05b8b5/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሴራሚክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bfc5551-035b-4305-9e03-407ab2769eb3/open Lot Information