Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e16d9a6a-a21a-4396-a1c3-a26237bedea4/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G- NW-0027-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement

Wollo University: ለአዲስ የውሃ መስመር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42f9e648-1aec-4301-93fe-2c8546ea7e45/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0102-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-MPE-0003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of Maintenance Permanent Equipment(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cc9c610f-5d53-4b0c-b90f-5f346ce13c1f/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University Procurement of የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Conference Table 1.8*6 Meter (ቀለሙ በነጭ ሆኖ መሀሉ የአበባ ማስቀመጫ (መትከያ ያለው)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/890bfda2-deb1-4377-8310-708350fe0b63/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Flower (ለኮንፍረንስ ቴብል ማስጌጫ ፕላስቲክ ወይም ተፈጥሮ ያልሆነ አበባ 0.5ሜ-በ8ሜ ትር የሚሆን)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/973d8f43-88de-410b-84b7-243e341a99bd/open Lot Information

አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉብት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር : አኢባ /ግፋአ/003/2018 አዲስ ባንክ አማ ዝርዝራቸው ከዚህ በታች

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ጃፓን – ቶዮታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ

የበላይአብ ሞተርስ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ጀነሬተር ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የበላይአብ ሞተርስ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከጨረታ ሠነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው ዝርዝር (Specification) መሠረት የኤሌክትሪክ

ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ሁለት ሲቢሲ ማሽኖች (CBC Machine) እና አንድ ኢንፋንት ራድያንት ዋርመር (Infant Radiant Warmer) በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች/ ነጋዴዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና

House of Federation: Procurement of SAMSUNG Galaxy A26 5G

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92a7eac5-c3d1-4824-83cd-ddd328c9a658/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy: PRFOR 20785

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/053479b1-32fc-4efe-a3b5-44cc775156fc/open Lot Information