Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e16d9a6a-a21a-4396-a1c3-a26237bedea4/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G- NW-0027-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement
Wollo University: ለአዲስ የውሃ መስመር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42f9e648-1aec-4301-93fe-2c8546ea7e45/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0102-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-MPE-0003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Maintenance Permanent Equipment(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cc9c610f-5d53-4b0c-b90f-5f346ce13c1f/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University Procurement of የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of 1 Class Refreshment Twice a Day/CNCS
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7cee425-4fb4-4024-bafe-37d7f0244c71/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c528b08b-e1ab-4c44-bf5d-d4e5d6e4c4ba/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ሰርቪስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የእህልና ጥራጥሬ ምርት ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10b96e03-675a-4f5b-9cac-2c1b614514bf/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/119feca6-8024-49ae-a822-7ff0e222d505/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: ኮለኛ750ml ጥራቱን እና ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ ለVIP አገልግሎ የሚዉል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64f9d8ee-60c0-4e89-9aa0-15560c355584/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW REQUSTION FOR TABLE/FOR SECRETARY IMPORT STANDARD/
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dceaeadd-de82-4882-bf99-b8771370cafe/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: New Requisition For File Cabinet
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6bb753d6-b03a-4e8c-b198-b9f875b12c4e/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27c1d664-f83d-4b54-9a7b-109ff77e6cf7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Car Rent Water Boti
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4e8b415-2e8f-4544-b19b-979740332b89/open Lot Information