Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e16d9a6a-a21a-4396-a1c3-a26237bedea4/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G- NW-0027-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement
Wollo University: ለአዲስ የውሃ መስመር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42f9e648-1aec-4301-93fe-2c8546ea7e45/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0102-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-MPE-0003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Maintenance Permanent Equipment(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cc9c610f-5d53-4b0c-b90f-5f346ce13c1f/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University Procurement of የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት Underground Cooper Cable 3*300/150 Mm የሆነ በመሬት ውስጥ የሚቀበር የኤሌክትሪክ ማስተላለፊያ ገመድ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) 2ኛ ዙር የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና መምሪያ አዳሬ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ
የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር (ERCS) ብቁ እና ፍላጎት ያላቸው የመንግስት ድርጅቶችን፣ የግል ባለሀብቶችን፣ የሪል እስቴት አልሚዎችን፣ የፋይናንስ ተቋማትን እና ሌሎች ስትራቴጂካዊ አጋሮችን በአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ (ፒያሳ አካባቢ)፣ አዲስ አበባ በሚገኘው ዋና መሬት ላይ ባለ ብዙ ፎቅ ቅይጥ አጠቃቀም ህንፃ የጋራ ልማት ለማድረግ የፍላጎት መግለጫ (EO) እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የፍላጎት መግለጫ (EOI) ግብዣ ባለብዙ ፎቅ ቅይጥ አጠቃቀም ህንፃ የጋራ ልማት የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር (ERCS)
ሳማሪታን ቪዥን ከጃንዋሪ 1 ቀን 2025 እስከ ዲሴምበር 31 2025 ድረስ 2 ቦክስ ፋይል የያዘውን ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ስራ ማስታወቂያ ሳማሪታን ቪዥን የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበራት ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 6285
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ
Dashen Breweries S.C. Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders to Participate in a Tender for the Provision of Draught Equipment Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Dashen Breweries S.C. invites interested and qualified bidders to participate in a tender
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid for pre-qualification PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/FCO-1/SCM/001/26 World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is an
Adama Science and Technology University:የተፈጥሮ አበባዎች ከነእቃው የጣና ምርት ሆኖ ፕላስቲክ ያልሆነ ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b819271-6145-461b-9c23-711c8bd29eee/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University :Chemical and Other Inputs (Moer)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6868e72-bce8-4273-82c0-3f685a91e78c/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b96bfc95-b3c0-414a-b37b-284a53a5d9f7/open Lot Information