Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28a37715-1519-45c9-ada8-64c3f307c41e/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Jinka University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Materials

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሸከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/SVC/0013/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of Cafeteria Services at its Headquarters and the Supply of Various Personal Protective Materials, Including Raincoats, Malaria/cholera RDT Kits, and More.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቬሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ ሆለታ ቅርንጫፍ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈለጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቬሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ ሆለታ ቅርንጫፍ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ

የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸው እርሻዎች በተለያዩ የምርት ዘመን ያመረተውን ምርት፣ ብጣሪዎች (የተለያየ ደረጃ ያላቸውን) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ም-01/2018 የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸው እርሻዎች በተለያዩ የምርት ዘመን

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው

Harari P/R/State Transport and Road Development Bureau Now Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Covers the Construction of Pedestrian Walkways from Duke Ber to Chelenko Square (600m), and Covers Asphalt Overlay and Road Junction Works from the Supreme Court to Yeshimebet School (900m).

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎችን፣ የጽዳት እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን እና ጎማ እና ባትሪ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Save the Children International (SCI) Invites Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids to Participate on the Water Trucking Operation Planned to Be Affected to Fulfil the Demands of Returnee Communities of Four Kebele at Selected Locations Found in Sawena, & Rayitu Woredas of East Bale Zone

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን መኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AP-01/2025/26) የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/302ac8af-2112-4565-a2ef-6d54c5d82162/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e16ec24-aa56-4acf-90ff-9f47b61d392b/open Lot Information