Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአንድ ፑል ማከል ተቃሚ በሆነ በጌዴኦ ዞን ፐብሊክ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት አጥር ግንባታ እና የግቢ የማስዋብ ሥራ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/868a1472-206b-4104-9f17-e272d0b06351/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b972d347-bdec-4da7-b3a5-784868316574/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ (ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invites Licensed Consultants to Submit Bids for the External Final Evaluation of the Transforming Sustainable Livelihoods and Landscapes (TSLL+) Project.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invitation for Bid IFB.
Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C Invites Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid for the Purchase of Servers.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Purchase of Servers Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C would like to
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
ዳሽን ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0009/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Medical Supplies, Consumables, and Medical Equipment.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid N°: FHFE/IFB/03/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2025/26 1. ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ
The Ethiopia Seed Activity (ESA) Invites Private Sector Companies and Farmers’ Cooperative Unions to Apply for Matching Grants to Expand Irish Potato Seed Production in Central Ethiopia, South Ethiopia, and Sidama Regions.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI) and Concept Note Reference No. CRS-ESA-2026-002 Catholic Relief Service (CRS)
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Invites Qualified Consultants to Conduct the Final Evaluation of the Sustainable Management of Church Forest Project in Libokemkem Woreda, South Gondar Zone, Amhara Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT FOR TENDER The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) is the development
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ለረጅም ጊዜ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ቶዮታ ያሪስ፣ ጂሊ ሳባ እና ሊፋን አውቶሞቢሎች እንዲሁም ሱዙኪ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በተመጣጣኝ መነሻ ዋጋ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች የሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር FA-08/2025/26 የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ለረጅም ጊዜ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ