Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮስመኬፋ 007/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ችሎታና ፍላጎት
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) ብሄራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አኮኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ / ብግጨ /07-03/18 አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት 01 የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት 02 ጅኦምብሬን
አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር OFWE/BA-04/2018ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ በፊንፊኔ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ስር ሱባ ሰበታ፤ በረክ፤ በምስራቅ ሸዋ ድስትሪክት እና እንጦጦ ጫንጮ ድስትሪክቶች የሚያስተዳድሩት
የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም ባህርዛፍ ደን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to submit
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of SAW
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/677bb7a2-18f6-4bb4-98c4-e77f30ca356b/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a72a9aa-8512-438f-a650-c4be2cb8a646/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Purchase of HP Water Pump (የውሃ መሳቢያ 5.5 3 ፌዝ )And Cylinder Door Lock Complete
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60b454ba-ea29-461d-b875-9d696dc8ab0f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a41ce6b9-81fc-48f6-a389-5c32a032b925/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Grille Work Materials/DHMD/
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c10a62f8-3596-4c76-95c2-368423ba061b/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70470f5-a60d-4ca1-9175-7e2f09e9c558/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute:procurement of Event Organizer
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88066e43-ee07-403a-958b-388e44509af4/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: PROCUREMENT OF STATIONARY MATERIALS AFCSH /PW
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0fa2fadf-22d8-403c-a7b2-d952941200b0/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture 23
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27c4b19c-be92-477e-9b40-bd2dc51df92d/open Lot Information