Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ የእርሻ ትራክተሮች፣ የቮልቮ መኪና ተሳቢ፣ የዘር መዝሪያ ማሽን፣ የእህል መውቂያ ማሽኖች
በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር EAC 028 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የBEARING (ኩሽኔታ) ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። 2. ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሠነዱን
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የBEARING (ኩሽኔታ) ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/53d555ef-2eb0-4ac2-8c93-8f279f722dd0/open Reference Number: EADA-NCB-NC-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EADA/NCB/PU/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Sewing Service/የልብስ ስፊት አገልግሎት
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በታክስ ዕዳ የተያዘ ተሽከርካሪ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2018 የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅበትን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ሕጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
FH Ethiopia (FHE) Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation Services
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) National Tender Notice Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation FH Ethiopia (FHE) is a non-governmental organization
Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invite Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Register on the Bank’s SAP Ariba System for Participation in the National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of the Different Materials/items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. invite interested and eligible suppliers to register on
ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ደብተር፣ ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘረውን ደብተር ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
Edukans Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER: SUPPLY OF MATERIALS Edukans Foundation is an international NGO that is based in
አማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት
Hibret Bank Would Like to Invite Interested & Eligible Venders to Bid for the Promotional Items & Campaign Speaker Power (Montarbo Speaker)
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders
SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Water Pumps
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) AdvertisementInvitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of the SWP Business
Nib Insurance Company (S. Co.) Invites Sealed Bid from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, Photo Copy Machine, LCD Projector, Color Printer, Scanner and Tablet
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, photo Copy
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites this Bid for Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different IT Related Item Supply & Support Renewal Services.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: DIFFERENT IT RELATED ITEM SUPPLY & SUPPORT