Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት 1. የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ሎት 2. የቧንቧ ውኃ

በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የቧንቧ ውኃ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ጀኔሬተር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጥገና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰሜን ወሎ አስተዳደር ዞን መምሪያ የዳውንት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ር ቡድን፤ የዳዉንት ወረዳ ስራና ስልጠና ተቋም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቴክኒክና ሙያ

በሰሜን ወሎ አስተዳደር ዞን መምሪያ የዳውንት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለቴክኒክና ሙያ ኮሌጅ ለሚያስገነባዉ የኤሌክትሪክ ወርክ ሾፕ፣ የእንጨት ስራ ወርክ ሾፕ ግንባታ እና ለዳውንት ወረዳ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት ህንጻ ቀሪ ስራዎችን ለማሰራት ህጋዊ የንግድ ስራ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c6ced0d-3139-4da6-8e8c-14728104235f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/44b3bbcf-017b-487e-b0d8-295e3ab9debf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0139-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የቤት ቁሳቁሶች በሐረር

ኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር: የቤት ቁሳቁሶች በሐረር ከተማ ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Water Pumps

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) AdvertisementInvitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of the SWP Business

Nib Insurance Company (S. Co.) Invites Sealed Bid from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, Photo Copy Machine, LCD Projector, Color Printer, Scanner and Tablet

EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites this Bid for Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different IT Related Item Supply & Support Renewal Services.

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሸከርካሪ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን የብድር

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Would Like to Procure Solar Power System with All Accessories for Unleashing the Potential of Young Women (UP- WOMEN NCE) Project in Sidama Region

The Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Providers for the Provision of Vehicles Under a Long-term Rental Agreement

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) NVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LITE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LITE)

ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የድርጅቱን መዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል እና አጠቃላይ የጥቅማ ጥቅም ማእቀፍ የሚያጠና ልምድ ያለው አማካሪ ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Oromia Bank Would Like to Extension of Bid Closing & Opening Period

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid Extension The Procurement of Supply and Installation of Out-Door Digital Nameplate Bid Notice No. OT/01/2026-27

Imagine 1 Day International Organization is Looking for a Potential Supplier For: Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in