Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የድርድር የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢማ የወሰዱትን ብድርባለመክፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. በዋስትና የተያዘ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AK.K.K.P.D./NCB 002/2018 የአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያው የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ጨረታዎችን በሀገር ውስጥ

የአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያው የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f98eec5-056f-4ea6-8a18-adea4b218340/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ics-ncb-G-0002-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Car Tyre

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት መድሃኒት እና ለመቀ/ገ/ወ/ትም/ጽ/ቤት እና ግ/ጽ/ቤት በሶቆጣ ቀል ኪዳን ፕሮግራም በጀት በድጋሜ የአትክልት ዘር በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

The Ethiopian Industrial Inputs Development Enterprise (ElIDE) Hereby Invites Qualified, Competent, and Reputable Domestic and International Manufacturers, Agents, Distributors, and Suppliers to Apply for Supplier Pre-qualification and Registration in the Enterprise’s Approved Supplier List, in Accordance with the Applicable Laws and Regulations of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Photocopy Machine Canon ImajeRUNNER 2945i or Equivalent.

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/0045/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Painting

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2f2d052-ac7b-4fef-94ef-bc1c4da1be7e/open Lot Information

Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Tapseri

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb7f186a-2c67-4d40-bbf5-bff09bcd523d/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/edf49e7c-0306-4078-8d54-8f9bdd61646a/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/967fdb5d-fb4e-4460-a519-c413859f7635/open Lot Information

ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ቁጥር HBSC/01/02432/26ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ቁጥር GEEQUIPMENITOOLS/01/0001/26የጨረታ ማስታወቂያሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አክስዮን Lot 1. TRUCK WASHE

Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bickters for the Provision of Supply and Installation of Counter and Back-office Furniture’s

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/005/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed