Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AK.K.K.P.D./NCB 002/2018 የአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያው የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ጨረታዎችን በሀገር ውስጥ
የአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያው የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f98eec5-056f-4ea6-8a18-adea4b218340/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ics-ncb-G-0002-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Car Tyre
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 4 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት መድሃኒት እና ለመቀ/ገ/ወ/ትም/ጽ/ቤት እና ግ/ጽ/ቤት በሶቆጣ ቀል ኪዳን ፕሮግራም በጀት በድጋሜ የአትክልት ዘር በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Years 2026-2029.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) SUPPLIER PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2029 The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is a CGIAR research centre, a
ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Bids for the Purchase of Steel Silos (1000 Ton and 500 Ton Capacity) and an Automatic Movable Feed Conveyor Belt for Delivery to Jigjiga City Administration, Somali Regional State.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RTI is an independent organization dedicated to conducting innovative, multidisciplinary research that improves
The Somali Regional Education Bureau Invites Bids for the Procurement of Student Bedding for Boarding Schools.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Somali Regional Education Bureau Invitation for National Competitive Bid Somali Regional Education Bureau invites interested eligible
Medical Teams International (MTI) Invites Qualified Insurance Providers to Submit Bids for Life Insurance, Group Personal Accident (GPA), and Medical Insurance Services for its Staff and Dependents Across Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Medical Teams International (MTI) Invitation to Bid for Life Insurance, Group Personal Accident (GPA), and Medical
ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ብሔራዊ ቲአትር አካባቢ ላስገነባው 3B+G+25 ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንጻ የውጭ ማስታወቂያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የዋናው መ/ቤት ማስታወቂያሥራ ጨረታ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ብሔራዊ ቲአትር አካባቢ ላስገነባው 3B+G+25 ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንጻ
ኢስት ጌት ትራንስፖትና ትሪዲንግ አ.ማ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ እና በሙያው በቂ ልምድ ያላቸውን የኦዲት ባለሙያዎች (ድርጅቶች) አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አክሲዮን ማህበሩ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Goods.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no.-BB/007/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites all interested and eligible bidders for
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Terrazzo & Sund
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a23ea51f-d576-447c-8033-84a1accd2e7d/open Lot Information