Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d63d0db4-52f3-4351-82ee-32510fc1bfd4/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-NC-0108-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/NC/0081/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debremarkos University: ለሁለት አመት የሚቆይ ፅዳትና መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ/ ቁጥር አንድ እና ሁለት ምግብ ቤት አዳራሽ/MAIN CAMPUS
Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/de155374-ae5d-4223-abae-2c80b239afe5/open Reference Number: DMU-NCB-NC-0106-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DMU/NCB/NC/0080/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debremarkos University: ለሁለት አመት የሚቆይ ዳቦ ጋጋሪ አገልግሎት ግዥ/main Campus /
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ የእርሻ ትራክተሮች፣ የቮልቮ መኪና ተሳቢ፣ የዘር መዝሪያ ማሽን፣ የእህል መውቂያ ማሽኖች
በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር EAC 028 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የBEARING (ኩሽኔታ) ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። 2. ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሠነዱን
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የBEARING (ኩሽኔታ) ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Action For Development (AFD) Invites Bids for the Supply of HDPE Pipes of Various Sizes (32mm, 50mm, and 63mm) for the ‘Climate Resilient Wash Project in South Ari, Ethiopia’ and the ‘Integrated WASH Project’.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation for Bid Bid Reference No:AFDAO-40/2026 1. Action For Development (AFD), a local organization, invites interested
Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Office Furniture as Per the Specifications in the Bid Document.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Office Furniture Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C wishes
R/himataan Sooressaa Onnataa Fi R/himatamtoonni 1 Ffaa Waldaa Sharikummaa Tajaajila Mana Nyaataa Fi Dhugaatii, 2ffaa Guutaa Daggafaa, 3ffaa Misgaanuu Injiguu Gidduu Falmii Raawwii Hariiroo Hawaasaa Jiru Ilaalchiseea Mana Nyaataa Kanaa Kurguruu Barbaaduu.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa R/himataan Sooressaa Onnataa fi R/himatamtoonni 1 ffaa Waldaa Sharikummaa Tajaajila Mana
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)
Fortune (Jul 26, 2026), Capital (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ብቁ ድርጅቶች ፍላጎታችሁን አሳውቁን 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies CP
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/351f87bd-7cc2-4806-9c5f-51a59c7f45de/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f75b930e-4cf0-4674-af05-7a853fd230b0/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8fcd0db6-a3a9-4ab4-86f1-1ab4af05298f/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine CP2
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b081b640-2f9e-447b-8af3-ff936230988d/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d896fa47-6ca7-4caa-8eea-ca10ba138ff2/open Lot Information