Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአንድ ፑል ማከል ተቃሚ በሆነ በጌዴኦ ዞን ፐብሊክ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት አጥር ግንባታ እና የግቢ የማስዋብ ሥራ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/868a1472-206b-4104-9f17-e272d0b06351/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b972d347-bdec-4da7-b3a5-784868316574/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ (ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Expression of Interest for Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89b6ac33-ccef-41c7-92cf-560c1d446a19/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7d74842-c2bf-4cf5-ad3d-4a4c0833c973/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90e29cea-e325-491f-b06a-fc28d97fc974/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/695cdc06-11a3-4fab-b73d-7cffd3ade021/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Laptop Computer
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f50bdf33-edb0-470d-aa64-7177f31b8738/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e72d1cc-a04a-4b08-baf9-74ebf1316365/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a619b42-a300-4f2e-9411-435e449078b7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfc70dbd-6fd2-448a-8fd7-3fac12965667/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0627677b-45bd-4bb1-8e1e-fd5e11b76764/open Lot Information