Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአንድ ፑል ማከል ተቃሚ በሆነ በጌዴኦ ዞን ፐብሊክ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት አጥር ግንባታ እና የግቢ የማስዋብ ሥራ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/868a1472-206b-4104-9f17-e272d0b06351/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b972d347-bdec-4da7-b3a5-784868316574/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ (ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Labor and Skill, with Financing from the African Development Bank Under the Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Office Furniture for 100 Job Centers.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC  PROCRUMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding national (OCBN) procurement of furniture for

Walabu Construction Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Work for the Meki Area Air Strip Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WC-007/2026 1. Walabu Construction invites interested and potential

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/278f1575-c8fb-4b0a-b724-6f17fa9151f1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c704d676-42cb-4f14-b3f2-c34bc75be6a3/open Lot Information

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የም ሰ/ሐ/ዞን የባቢሌ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ባለበጀት የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የተላያዩ ቋሚ እቃ እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የሞተር ሳይክል እና መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የጌራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች እና በአንድ መስኮት አገልግሎት መስጫ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጌራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች

ኦቢኤም ኮንስትራሽን ድርጅት ለሠራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ብዛት 2 (ሁለት) አዲስ ሙሉ በሙሉ በኤሌክትሪክ የሚሠሩ (Fully Electric EV) ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎች (EV) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EV-TENDER PSM001/2018 መሥሪያ ቤታችን ለሠራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት

የአክሲዮን ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አወጣኸኝ ኪሮስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሰይፈ አምባዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ኑሩያ አሕመድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ኑረዲን ናስር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ