Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሂጅራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90(እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባለበት በሓራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፣ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም
ሂጅራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Apr 01, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance
CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/027/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የድርድር የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢማ የወሰዱትን ብድርባለመክፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. በዋስትና የተያዘ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bishoftu Town Water Supply and Sewerage Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of Submersible Pumps and Motors (7.5kw, 22kw, 37KW).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bids 1. Bishoftu Town Water Supply and sewerage Enterprise Secured a budget for
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) is Seeking the Supply of Disposable Sanitary Pads and Hereby Notifies Stakeholders of a Deadline Extension for Various Services.
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Tel.: +251 11 617 0590 ext. 2511 P. O. Box 1076 Email: ETHADSMS@unhcr.org DATE: 6 March
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 67/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5057f3b-ddc4-47a4-acd9-5140dbeca85f/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ba9b38-d6aa-40c7-84d7-38c407600fd1/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Smart Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/871d1c5a-5494-4666-b1ef-45ad1811d70e/open Lot Information
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መጫኛ ክሬን አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b5d1a00-5deb-4e14-93f3-7d5e49bc0b2b/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/593d88c5-b623-43b4-a322-bbd7469103fd/open Lot Information