Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአንድ ፑል ማከል ተቃሚ በሆነ በጌዴኦ ዞን ፐብሊክ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት አጥር ግንባታ እና የግቢ የማስዋብ ሥራ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/868a1472-206b-4104-9f17-e272d0b06351/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b972d347-bdec-4da7-b3a5-784868316574/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ (ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Sanitary Items Lot
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/332d81f7-89e9-4dee-a28d-f46649713bf8/open Invitation to
Federal High Court: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3996ffa3-8bb1-44be-ac25-f31689c12117/open Invitation to
Oromia Education Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4ca34d47-b4c2-4fb5-b028-d8ba95042d0f/open Invitation to
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fdd03b9c-259f-4d11-8f47-8ae9749748db/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85d8fb98-bec9-4d47-9b69-ae2468d44ce2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4409ae63-7cb0-4e00-ba32-a9d3acfdee90/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5a29342-f974-4504-b683-5f37c5e5719f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8102a304-a6f7-4ad4-9bad-60b0d8e20791/open Lot Information