Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ተስፋየ አባተ የሰጠው የካፒታል እቃ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ከፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ ግዥና ኪራይ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት ንብረት በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ በእጅ የሚገፋ ትራክተር ግዥ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን ጣና ፍሎራ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር በአማራ ክልል በባህርዳር ዙሪያ ወረዳ በ124 ሄክታር ላይ በአበባ፣አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ

ጣና ፍሎራ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር በእጅ የሚገፋ ትራክተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኖሪያ ቤቶች የሽያጭ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባ/ንፋማመ/02/18 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በተሻሻለው 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሠራተኞች የምሳ አገልግሎት ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቴዎድሮስ ኣደባባይ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንፃ ላይ ለሚገኙ ሠራተኞቹ ከሰኞ እስከ

ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ቴዎድሮስ አደባባይ አካባቢ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንፃ ላይ ለሚገኙ ሠራተኞቹ ከሰኞ እስከ አርብ ባሉት የሥራ ቀናት የምሳ አገልግሎት ማቅረብ የሚችል ድርጅት ወይም ግለሰብ በጨረታ በማወዳደር አሸናፊ ከሆነው ጋር ውል በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ለመስጠት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90d87d10-6c60-4871-b0d5-34b93aa47f8a/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9267864f-3a2a-4282-9723-8020deb3274b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7a81b9-656d-49fb-bc7d-33bd72004457/open Lot Information

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Inline Chlorinators for Various Projects Across Ethiopia.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00171/26 Invitation to Open Bid for Provision of Inline Chlorinator Supply & Installation

Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share

ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).

Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27

SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA

Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.