Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Re-Bid Announcement BID CLOSING DATE EXTENSION NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREENHOUSE AT SOUTHWEST  ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA ZONE, GIMBO WOREDA, AMANI KEBELE, WATER SOURCE; NEARBY PERENNIAL RIVER

SNV Netherlands Development Organization Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኖሪያ ቤቶች የሽያጭ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባ/ንፋማመ/02/18 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በተሻሻለው 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻነት

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/09/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidden for Works on the 9 toor of

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Infrastructure and Electrical Power Works on the 9th Floor of its HQ Building.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ ሐራጅ/051/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified General and Road Construction Work Contractors (Grade 6 and Above) to Bid for Boreholes Road Maintenance Work Located in Debre Berhan Town.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified General and Road construction work contractors’

በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን ጎሮ ሙጢ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የቢሮ ቋሚ እቃዎች አና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የተለያዩ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ የኤሌትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክሎች ጎማዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d66aa7d-ebfb-47cd-ae9f-d9ce16084b99/open Lot Information

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ

Waliya Capital Goods Finance Business Share Company (WCGFB) is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of HDPE/PP Plastic Injection Mold Machines, Various Woodworking Machines, and Medical Equipment for Lease Clients Located in Bahir Dar, Akasta, and Injibara.

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ ተራ አካባቢ አዲስ ባስገነባው የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሕንፃ ዘጠነኛ /9ኛ/ ወለልን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት እንዲውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Aliment for MDR

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/229e86b0-e8da-4d52-8885-3f31e6dc3371/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0169cdaf-de87-421d-962d-102a96b57a12/open Lot Information

የቦታው ስፋት 200 ካሬ ሜትር የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ቦታ 65 (ስልሳ አምስት) ቅጠል ቆርቆሮ የተሠራ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ወልደየስ እና በአፈ ተከሳሽ አቶ