Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ ሐራጅ/051/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of different items as per

Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting National Competitive Bids for Two Separate Procurement Categories.

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሰት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳዳር በሰቆጣ ከተማ የሚገኘው የዋቢ ሁለገብ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ማህበራ ዩኒዩን ኃ/የተወሰነ ለዩንዩኑ ምርት እና ግብአት ለማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሲኖ ካሶኒ 2025 ሞዴል ባለ 400 (አራት መቶ) የፈረስ ጉልበት የጭነት ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28dc1de5-4662-4314-a241-8d5b7bdd11f6/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7eb0bb-c727-4ca4-b0f9-b76d3d8dd779/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71a6a1a7-872e-47e9-85cf-f0399044f267/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2f4186f-2f7b-43d2-a8ef-e246b908cfa8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer (Microsoft Surface Pro 13″ (12th Edition)

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2295a040-d653-4c09-9bd5-b455ff0acb31/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Material (Whiteboard)

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11e32ecd-b4ae-49e8-91cf-c09360499d98/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b583c21-a285-459c-a5f4-686e3cb0e219/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f97eb41d-5535-4c39-8661-2d0d40c201ca/open Lot Information

SOS Children’s Villages in Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Maintenance and Renovation of Public Schools in Lalibela.

2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL MAINTENANCE AND RENOVATION WORKS, IN LALIBELA, ETHIOPIA LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S