Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 46/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን በሠንጠረዡ ዉስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪዉ
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52273f64-232b-488b-b6ae-2e97a6740866/open Lot Information
The Somali Regional State Irrigation and Development Bureau (IDB) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Class-IIII and Above Import and Export Suppliers for the Supply and Completion of BYD Cars.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number SRS- IDB/PSP/1/2019 E.C To: All Suppliers of
The Somali Regional State Irrigation and Development Bureau Invites Bids from Eligible Contractors (Category Drilling Bore Hole Class-III and Above) for the Drilling of Five Bore Holes in the Faafan, Siti, and Jarar Zones.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number SRS-IDB/01/BH/2018 E.C To: All Contractors of Category
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Eligible Bidders for the Construction of Four Trail Bridges and Six Special Structures in Aburhamo and Sedal Woredas, Funded by the World Bank Through the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFS).
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the construction of Trail Bridge & Special Structures One Procurement Package
ሙልተቀል አኢማ ወልሙ አሊሚን ሀገር በቀል ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሂሳብ እንቅስቃሴ የሚገልጽ አንድ ቦክስ ፋይል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ሙልተቀል አኢማ ወልሙ አሊሚን ሀገር በቀል ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሂሳብ እንቅስቃሴ
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03e33489-d7e7-4705-b487-1fc2908a36fd/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe0f4495-2228-4ba7-a224-1e8d5e21e76d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Kitchen Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd441d2c-2a64-47b0-a3a8-0339c174b849/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4421cf29-95a6-49f6-b130-628debfe7b23/open Lot Information